Home Sports AITEO Federation Cup 2022

AITEO Federation Cup 2022

157
0

ROUND OF 64 (MEN)

Bayelsa United Vs Osevan FC– Aba – (30/07/22) – 4pm

EFCC Vs Green Beret – Minna – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Enyimba International Vs Ijebu United – Benin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Dreams FC Vs Niger Tornadoes – Enugu – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Apex Crane Vs Doma United – Old Parade Ground, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 2pm

ABS FC Vs Lobi Stars – Kaduna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Nnewi United Vs Akure City Academy – Warri – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Insurance Feeders Vs Dannaz FC – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Rangers Int’l Vs ABJ FC – FIFA Goal Project – 31/07/22 – 4pm

JM Liberty Vs Heartland FC – Calabar – 30/07/22 – 4pm

FRSC FC Vs Adoration FC – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Rivers United Vs Dakkada FC – Owerri – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Sunshine Stars Vs Osun United – Ikenne – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Rovers FC Vs Gombe United – Makurdi – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Mailantarki FC Vs Cynosure FC – Makurdi – 30107/22 – 4pm

Saki United Vs Katsina United – Minna – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Remo Stars Vs Winner – Asaba – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Essien Ayi Vs Akwa United – Aba – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Mighty Jets Vs Kogi United – FIFA Goal Project – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Kanta United Vs Kebbi United – Sokoto – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Plateau United Vs DMD FC – Gombe – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Housing Corporation Vs Jigawa Golden Stars – Minna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Zamfara United Vs Gamji Eaglets – Jos – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Kano Pillars Vs Junior Niger Tornadoes – Kaduna – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Fulfill FC Vs Olukismet FC – Makurdi – 30/07/22 – 2pm

El-Kanemi Vs Kun Khalifat – Old Parade Ground, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Yobe Desert Stars Vs Kwara United – Ranch Bees Stadium – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Wikki Tourists Vs Junior Pillars – Yobe – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Bendel Insurance Vs Junior Katsina United – FIFA Goal Project, Abuja – 30/07/22 – 2pm

Ottasolo FC Vs Abia Warriors – Warri – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Ekiti United Vs Sokoto United – Minna – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Eaglets FC Vs Nasarawa United – ABS Kaduna– 30/07/22 – 4pm

ROUND OF 32 (WOMEN)

Bayelsa Queens Vs Winner –  – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Brave Heart Ladies Vs Niger Amazons – Lokoja – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Abruka Queens Vs Paragon Soccer Academy – Benin City – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Abia Angels Vs Ekiti Queens – Asaba – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Naija Ratels Vs Rivers Angels – Enugu – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Imo Angels Vs Nasarawa Amazons – Ilorin – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Immaculate Queens Vs Maureen Madu FC – Benin City – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Salem City Vs Confluence Queens – Ilorin – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Gallant Queens Vs Honey Badgers – Area 3 Abuja – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Castmog FC Vs Delta Queenss – Ilorin – 30/07/22 – 4pm

Sunshine Queens Vs Heartland Queens – Warri – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Crystal Stars Vs Dannaz Ladies – Enugu – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Moje Queens Vs Osun Babes – Ekiti – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Joy FC Vs Royal Queens – Owerri – 31/07/22 – 2pm

Ibom Angels Vs Edo Queens – Owerri – 31/07/22 – 4pm

Awka Angels Vs FC Robo Queens – Warri – 1/08/22 – 4pm

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here